Date Opponent Time Score Links
September
Sat. 19 at Penmen Invitational
Sun. 20 at Penmen Invitational 6th of 6 Teams; Final
Fri. 25 vs. Northeast-10 Championship @ (The Village Golf Club - Sands Point, N.Y.) TBA
Sat. 26 vs. Northeast-10 Championship @ (The Village Golf Club - Sands Point, N.Y.) 5th of 5 Teams; Final
 
October
Thu. 15 vs. Franklin Pierce @ Bretwood GC - Keene, N.H. 2nd of 2 Teams; Final
Sun. 18 vs. Franklin Pierce Shootout @ (Bretwood GC - Keene, N.H.) 3rd of 3 Teams; Day 1
Mon. 19 vs. Franklin Pierce Shootout @ (Bretwood GC - Keene, N.H.) 3rd of 3 Teams; Final
 
April
Sun. 10 vs. Saint Rose Intercollegiate Tournament @ (Pinehaven CC - Guilderland, N.Y.) Cancelled
Mon. 11 vs. Saint Rose Intercollegiate Tournament @ (Pinehaven CC - Guilderland, N.Y.) Cancelled
Sat. 16 vs. Southern New Hampshire Invitational @ (Stonebridge CC - Goffstown, N.H.) 3rd of 3 Teams; Day 1
Sun. 17 vs. Southern New Hampshire Invitational @ (Stonebridge CC - Goffstown, N.H.) 3rd of 3 Teams; Final
 
September
Sun. 4 vs. Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational @ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H. 5th
Sun. 18 vs. LeMoyne Fall Invitational @ The Pompey Club - Jamesville, N.Y. 6th
Mon. 19 vs. LeMoyne Fall Invitational @ The Pompey Club - Jamesville, N.Y. 7th
Sun. 25 vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships @ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H. 7th
Mon. 26 vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships @ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H. 7th
 
October
Mon. 17 vs. Merrimack College @ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y. 16th
Tue. 18 vs. Merrimack College @ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y. 16th
Sun. 23 vs. Quechee Division II Challenge @ at Quechee Club- Quechee, VT 4th
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. NEIGA Intercollegiate @ Captains Course, Brewster Mass. 1st
Sun. 2 vs. NEIGA Intercollegiate @ Captains Course, Brewster Mass. 1st
Thu. 20 vs. Saint Rose Invite @ Pinehaven CC, Albany, N.Y. 4th
Fri. 21 vs. Saint Rose Invite @ Pinehaven CC, Albany, N.Y. 4th
Sat. 22 vs. Saint Rose Invite @ Pinehaven CC, Albany, N.Y. 4th
 
September
Sun. 17 vs. Le Moyne Invitational @ at Jamesville, N.Y. T9
Mon. 18 vs. Le Moyne Invitational @ at Jamesville, N.Y. 8th
Sun. 24 vs. NE10 Championship @ at Merrimack 4th
Mon. 25 vs. NE10 Championship @ at Merrimack 4th
 
October
Sun. 15 vs. Franklin Pierce Invitational @ at Franklin Pierce 3rd
Mon. 16 vs. Franklin Pierce Invitational @ at Franklin Pierce 3rd
Sat. 21 vs. NEIGA Invitational @ at Brewster, Mass. 2nd
Sun. 22 vs. NEIGA Invitational @ at Brewster, Mass. 1st
Mon. 23 vs. NEIGA Invitational @ at Brewster, Mass. 1st
 
April
Sat. 21 vs. Mercyhurst Invitational @ at Erie Pa. T6
Sun. 22 vs. Gannon Spring Invitational @ at Erie Pa. 4th
Mon. 23 vs. Gannon Spring Invitational @ at Erie Pa. 7th
 
September
Sun. 9 at Franklin Pierce Invitational 3rd
  Keene CC | Keene, N.H.
Mon. 10 at Franklin Pierce Invitational 5th
  Keene CC | Keene, N.H.
Mon. 17 at Penmen Invitational
  Hanover CC | Hanover, N.H.
Tue. 18 at Penmen Invitational 6th
  Hanover CC | Hanover, N.H.
Sat. 22 at AIC
  Veterans CG | Springfield, Mass.
Sun. 23 at AIC 3rd
  Veterans CG | Springfield, Mass.
Sun. 30 at NE10 Championships * T-3rd
  En-Joie GC | Endicott, N.Y.
 
October
Mon. 1 at NE10 Championships * 3rd
  En-Joie GC | Endicott, N.Y.
Mon. 8 at Post Invitational 1st
  Watertown GC | Watertown, Conn.
Tue. 9 at Post Invitational 2nd
  Watertown GC | Watertown, Conn.
Sun. 21 at NEIGA Championship 1ST
  The Captains G.C. | Brewster, Mass.
Mon. 22 at NEIGA Championship 2nd
  The Captains G.C. | Brewster, Mass.
 
April
Thu. 11 at Mike Bello Invitational 3rd
  Bellevue CC | Syracuse, N.Y.
Fri. 12 at Mike Bello Invitational 4th
  Bellevue CC | Syracuse, N.Y.
Sat. 13 at Assumption Spring Invitational 3rd
  Blackstone GC | Sutton, Mass.
Sun. 14 at Assumption Spring Invitational 4th
  Blackstone GC | Sutton, Mass.
Wed. 17 at Bentley Newport Classic 2nd
  Newport GC | Middletown, R.I.
Fri. 19 at Penmen Spring Invitational 6th
  Beaver Meadow GC | Concord, N.H.
Sat. 20 at Penmen Spring Invitational Cancelled
  Beaver Meadow GC | Concord, N.H.
 
May
Thu. 9 at NCAA Div. II East/Atlantic Regional 15th
  Totteridge GC | Greensburg, Pa.
Fri. 10 at NCAA Div. II East/Atlantic Regional T-10th
  Totteridge GC | Greensburg, Pa.
Sat. 11 at NCAA Div. II East/Atlantic Regional 9th
  Totteridge GC | Greensburg, Pa.
 
September
Sat. 7 at St. Rose
Sun. 8 at St. Rose
Mon. 9 at St. Rose Final 4th/7
Sat. 14 at Le Moyne
Sun. 15 at Le Moyne Final T3/7
Sun. 22 at Franklin Pierce University
Mon. 23 at Franklin Pierce University Final 2nd/8
Sun. 29 at Penmen Fall Invitational
Mon. 30 at Penmen Fall Invitational
 
October
Tue. 1 at Penmen Fall Invitational
Sun. 6 at Post University (CT)
Mon. 7 at Post University (CT) Final 4th/6
Sat. 12 vs. NE10 Championships @ Turning Stone Resort (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Sun. 13 vs. NE10 Championships @ Turning Stone Resort (Syracuse, N.Y.) Round 1 2nd/7
Mon. 14 vs. NE10 Championships @ Turning Stone Resort (Syracuse, N.Y.)
* Conference