Fri Jan 11
Assumption
at Spartan Invitational
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex- Staten Island, N.Y.
Fri Jan 11
Assumption
at Spartan Invitational
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex- Staten Island, N.Y.
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Saint Michael's L, 3-2
Sat Jan 12
Final
at New Haven L, 60-47
Sat Jan 12
Final
at New Haven L, 69-56
Sat Jan 12
Final - OT
at Saint Michael's W, 3-2
Sun Jan 13
Assumption
at Dartmouth Relays
Hanover N.H.
Sun Jan 13
Assumption
at Dartmouth Relays
Hanover N.H.
Tue Jan 15
Final - OT
Franklin Pierce T, 3-3
Fri Jan 18
Final
Saint Anselm W, 2-1
Sat Jan 19
Assumption
at Sorlein Invitational
University of Rhode Island- Kingston, R.I.
Sat Jan 19
Assumption
at Sorlein Invitational
University of Rhode Island- Kingston, R.I.
Sat Jan 19
1:00 PM
LIU Post
Senior Day
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Pace L, 59-45
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Pace L, 71-68
Wed Jan 23
5:30 PM
at American Int'l
Wed Jan 23
7:30 PM
at American Int'l
Fri Jan 25
Assumption
at John Thomas Terrier Classic
Boston University - Boston, Mass,
Fri Jan 25
7:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sat Jan 26
Assumption
at Southern Maine Open
Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Sat Jan 26
Assumption
at Southern Maine Open
Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Sat Jan 26
Assumption
at John Thomas Terrier Classic
Boston University- Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
at Connecticut College & Bridgeport
Conn. College
Sat Jan 26
1:30 PM
St. Rose
Sat Jan 26
3:30 PM
Saint Rose
Sat Jan 26
7:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Tue Jan 29
5:30 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Tue Jan 29
7:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Tue Jan 29
7:30 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Fri Feb 01
Assumption
at NEICAAA Championships
Reggie Lewis Center- Boston, Mass.
Fri Feb 01
Assumption
at NEICAAA Championships
Reggie Lewis Center- Boston, Mass.
Fri Feb 01
7:20 PM
at Stonehill
Sat Feb 02
Assumption
at NEICAAA Championships
Reggie Lewis Center- Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 02
Assumption
at NEICAAA Championships
Reggie Lewis Center- Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
at Le Moyne
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
at Le Moyne
Sat Feb 02
8:05 PM
Stonehill
Tue Feb 05
TBA
Saint Anselm
Originally scheduled for 1/19
Wed Feb 06
5:30 PM
Merrimack
Wed Feb 06
7:30 PM
Merrimack
Thu Feb 07
vs. NE10 Championships
@ WPI
Fri Feb 08
Assumption
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Boston University- Boston, Mass.
Fri Feb 08
All Day
vs. NE10 Championships
@ WPI
Sat Feb 09
Assumption
at URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
University of Rhode Island- Kingston, R.I.
Sat Feb 09
Assumption
at URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
University of Rhode Island- Kingston, R.I.
Sat Feb 09
Assumption
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Boston University- Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 09
All Day
vs. NE10 Championships
@ WPI
Sat Feb 09
1:30 PM
Bentley
Sat Feb 09
3:30 PM
Bentley
Sat Feb 09
6:05 PM
Worcester State
Sun Feb 10
All Day
vs. NE10 Championships
@ WPI
Tue Feb 12
5:30 PM
at Saint Anselm
Tue Feb 12
7:30 PM
at Saint Anselm
Fri Feb 15
8:00 PM
at Post
Sat Feb 16
Assumption
at NE10 Championships
Smith College - Northampton Mass.
Sat Feb 16
Assumption
at NE10 Championships
Smith College- Northampton Mass.
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
at Adelphi
Sat Feb 16
1:30 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Feb 16
3:30 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Feb 16
5:30 PM
at Post
Sun Feb 17
Assumption
at NE10 Championships
Smith College - Northampton Mass.
Sun Feb 17
Assumption
at NE10 Championships
Smith College- Northampton Mass.
Wed Feb 20
5:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Wed Feb 20
7:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
at Bloomfield
Sat Feb 23
1:30 PM
Stonehill
Senior Night
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
vs. Felician
@ Post University
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
at Bloomfield
Sat Feb 23
3:30 PM
Stonehill
Sun Feb 24
Assumption
at BU Last Chance Meet
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sun Feb 24
Assumption
at BU Last Chance Meet
Boston University- Boston, Mass.
Sun Feb 24
12:00 PM
at Bloomfield
Tue Feb 26
4:00 PM
Bridgeport
Tue Feb 26
5:30 PM
at Southern N.H.
Tue Feb 26
8:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Fri Mar 01
5:00 PM
vs. Bentley
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
vs. Bentley
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
at Roberts Wesleyan
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
vs. Bentley
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
at Tampa
Sun Mar 03
4:00 PM
vs. Edinboro
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
6:15 PM
vs. Wheeling Jesuit
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
9:00 AM
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
11:15 AM
vs. LIU Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
4:00 PM
vs. Malone
@ @ Rollins
Tue Mar 05
4:00 PM
at Flagler
Wed Mar 06
9:00 AM
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
11:15 AM
vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
11:15 AM
vs. Mercyhurst, PA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
1:00 PM
Stonehill
Thu Mar 07
1:30 PM
vs. Bridgeport
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way - Field 3
Thu Mar 07
4:00 PM
at Rollins
Thu Mar 07
7:00 PM
at Saint Leo, FL
Fri Mar 08
Assumption
at NCAA DII Championships
Pittsburg State, KS
Fri Mar 08
Assumption
at NCAA DII Championships
Pittsburg State, KS
Fri Mar 08
11:30 AM
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. 2019 PFX Spring Games
Fri Mar 08
1:00 PM
vs. Malone
@ @ Rollins
Fri Mar 08
1:45 PM
vs. Ashland, OH
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Assumption
at NCAA DII Championships
Pittsburg State, KS
Sat Mar 09
Assumption
at NCAA DII Championships
Pittsburg State, KS
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
10:00 AM
vs. Nyack
@ @ Rollins
Sun Mar 10
1:00 PM
at Mercy
Wed Mar 13
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II Championships
@ University of Indianapolis
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
at Post
Thu Mar 14
vs. NCAA Divison II Championships
@ University of Indianapolis
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
at LIU Post
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Mar 16
2:00 PM
Molloy
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
at LIU Post
Sat Mar 16
4:00 PM
Molloy
Sun Mar 17
12:00 PM
at LIU Post
Sun Mar 17
3:00 PM
at LIU Post
Tue Mar 19
3:30 PM
Post
Tue Mar 19
6:00 PM
Mercy
Tue Mar 19
7:00 PM
at Bentley
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
Merrimack
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
at New Haven
Wed Mar 20
5:00 PM
Merrimack
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sun Dec 30
Final
at Caldwell L, 70-58
Sun Dec 30
Final
Molloy W, 59-51
Stonehill Holiday Classic
Wed Jan 02
Final
at Bentley L, 76-61
change of time
Sat Jan 05
Final
American Int'l W, 75-65
Sat Jan 05
Final
Saint Anselm L, 78-70
Wed Jan 09
Final
Adelphi L, 61-56
Wed Jan 09
Final
Adelphi L, 80-79
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Saint Michael's L, 3-2
Sat Jan 12
Final
at New Haven L, 60-47
Sat Jan 12
Final
at New Haven L, 69-56
Sat Jan 12
Final - OT
at Saint Michael's W, 3-2
Tue Jan 15
Final - OT
Franklin Pierce T, 3-3
Fri Jan 18
Final
Saint Anselm W, 2-1
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Pace L, 59-45
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Pace L, 71-68
View Full Schedule