Sat Sep 24
Final
Adelphi W, 3-2
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Le Moyne W, 6-3
Sat Sep 24
Final
Southern Conn. St. W, 11-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Merrimack W, 55-23
Sat Sep 24
Final
Southern N.H. W, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Final - OT
at New Haven L, 2-1
Sun Sep 25
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships 7th
@ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H.
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Saint Rose W, 9-0
Mon Sep 26
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships 7th
@ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H.
Tue Sep 27
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 9-0
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 1-0
Tue Sep 27
Final
Stonehill W, 5-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 3-1
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
at Stonehill
Thu Sep 29
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Thu Sep 29
7:00 PM
American Int'l
Fri Sep 30
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Fri Sep 30
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
American Int'l
Kick CF Game
Sat Oct 01
TBA
at Paul Short Invitational
(Lehigh University, Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat Oct 01
TBA
at Paul Short Invitational
(Lehigh University, Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Holy Cross
Sat Oct 01
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Sat Oct 01
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
LIU Post
(Family Weekend)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Sat Oct 01
6:00 PM
Stonehill
Sat Oct 01
6:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sun Oct 02
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships
@ Old Kinderhook GC, Valatie, N.Y.
Sun Oct 02
vs. Textile River Regatta
@ Lowell, Mass.
Sun Oct 02
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Sun Oct 02
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Mon Oct 03
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships
@ Old Kinderhook GC, Valatie, N.Y.
Mon Oct 03
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Mon Oct 03
6:00 PM
at Bridgeport
Tue Oct 04
5:00 PM
Le Moyne
Tue Oct 04
6:00 PM
at Molloy
Wed Oct 05
3:00 PM
at Merrimack
Wed Oct 05
4:00 PM
New Haven
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
at Bentley
Sat Oct 08
TBA
at New England Championship
(Franklin Park, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 08
TBA
at New England Championship
(Franklin Park, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Siena
Sat Oct 08
11:00 AM
Stonehill
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Saint Rose
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
at Saint Rose
Mon Oct 10
vs. Post Eagles Invitational
@ at Watertown GC- Waterbury, C.T.
Mon Oct 10
4:00 PM
at Gordon
Tue Oct 11
vs. Post Eagles Invitational
@ at Watertown GC- Waterbury, C.T.
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
at American Int'l
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
at Merrimack
Wed Oct 12
3:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Wed Oct 12
6:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM
Merrimack
Fri Oct 14
3:00 PM
at Catholic College Invitational @ Boston College
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Sat Oct 15
vs. Quinsigamond Snake Regatta
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sat Oct 15
All Day
at Catholic College Invitational @ Boston College
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Sat Oct 15
2:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Oct 15
4:30 PM
at Pace
Sun Oct 16
vs. Merrimack College
@ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y.
Sun Oct 16
vs. LeMoyne Fall Invitational
@ at Lake Shore CC- Syracuse, N.Y.
Mon Oct 17
vs. Merrimack College
@ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y.
Mon Oct 17
vs. LeMoyne Fall Invitational
@ at Lake Shore CC- Syracuse, N.Y.
Mon Oct 17
3:00 PM
Gordon
Tue Oct 18
vs. Merrimack College
@ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y.
Tue Oct 18
TBA
at TBA
NE-10 Quarterfinal
Tue Oct 18
7:00 PM
Merrimack
Tue Oct 18
7:00 PM
at American Int'l
Wed Oct 19
4:00 PM
Le Moyne
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Merrimack
Fri Oct 21
vs. Quechee Division II Challenge
@ at Quechee Club- Quechee, VT
Fri Oct 21
TBA
at TBA
NE-10 Semifinals
Sat Oct 22
vs. Quechee Division II Challenge
@ at Quechee Club- Quechee, VT
Sat Oct 22
TBA
at Northeast-10 Championship
(Stonehill College, North Easton, Mass.)
Sat Oct 22
TBA
at Northeast-10 Championship
(Stonehill College, North Easton, Mass.)
Sat Oct 22
11:00 AM
at Le Moyne
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
at New Haven
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
vs. Felician
@ Georgian Court - Lakewood, N.J.
Sat Oct 22
3:00 PM
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 22
4:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Sun Oct 23
vs. Quechee Division II Challenge
@ at Quechee Club- Quechee, VT
Sun Oct 23
vs. NEIGA Championship
@ The Captain's Golf Course - Brewster, Mass.
Sun Oct 23
TBA
at TBA
NE-10 Finals
Mon Oct 24
vs. NEIGA Championship
@ The Captain's Golf Course - Brewster, Mass.
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
Adelphi
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
at Stonehill
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Fri Sep 23
4:45 PM
at Worcester City Championship 2nd
(Paxton, Mass.)
Fri Sep 23
at Worcester City Championship 2nd
(Paxton, Mass.)
Sat Sep 24
Final
Adelphi W, 3-2
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Le Moyne W, 6-3
Sat Sep 24
Final
Southern Conn. St. W, 11-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Merrimack W, 55-23
Sat Sep 24
Final
Southern N.H. W, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Final - OT
at New Haven L, 2-1
Sun Sep 25
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships 7th
@ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H.
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Saint Rose W, 9-0
Mon Sep 26
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships 7th
@ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H.
Tue Sep 27
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 9-0
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 1-0
Tue Sep 27
Final
Stonehill W, 5-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 3-1
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule