No Event
Tue Feb 09
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 5-2
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 59-54
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 93-58
Fri Feb 12
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
(Boston University, Boston, Mass.)
Fri Feb 12
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
(Boston University, Boston, Mass.)
Fri Feb 12
Cancelled
at Franklin Pierce
Sat Feb 13
12:00 p.m.
at Gordon Kelly Invitational
(MIT, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 13
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
(Boston University, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 13
12:00 p.m.
at Gordon Kelly Invitational
(MIT, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 13
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
(Boston University, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 13
1:30 PM
at Stonehill
Sat Feb 13
3:30 PM
at Stonehill
Sat Feb 13
4:35 PM
Boston University Club
(Senior Day/Blue Out)
Tue Feb 16
8:30 PM
at Worcester State
Wed Feb 17
5:30 PM
Merrimack
(Pink Night)
Wed Feb 17
7:30 PM
Merrimack
(Pink Night)
Sat Feb 20
at Northeast-10 Indoor Championship
(Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 20
at Northeast-10 Indoor Championship
(Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 20
TBA
at TBD
Northeast 10 Semifinals
Sat Feb 20
1:00 PM
Saint Michael's
(Senior Day)
Sat Feb 20
2:00 PM
at Molloy
Sat Feb 20
3:00 PM
Saint Michael's
(Senior Day)
Tue Feb 23
5:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Tue Feb 23
7:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Fri Feb 26
at New England Indoor Championship
(Boston University, Boston, Mass.)
Fri Feb 26
at New England Indoor Championship
(Boston University, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 27
at New England Indoor Championship
(Boston University, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 27
at New England Indoor Championship
(Boston University, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 27
TBA
at TBD
Northeast 10 Finals
Sat Feb 27
12:00 PM
vs. Mansfield
@ Cary, N.C.
Sat Feb 27
3:00 PM
vs. Mansfield
@ Cary, N.C.
Sun Feb 28
10:00 AM
vs. Mansfield
@ Cary, N.C.
Sun Feb 28
1:00 PM
vs. Mansfield
@ Cary, N.C.
Tue Mar 01
4:00 PM
American Int'l
Sat Mar 05
12:00 PM
at Florida Tech
Sat Mar 05
2:00 PM
Dowling
Sat Mar 05
3:00 PM
at Florida Tech
Sun Mar 06
9:00 AM
vs. Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 06
11:00 AM
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 06
12:00 PM
at Florida Tech
Sun Mar 06
12:00 PM
at Molloy
Mon Mar 07
9:00 AM
at Wayne State (Neb.)
Mon Mar 07
11:00 AM
vs. Edinboro
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
Tue Mar 08
9:00 AM
vs. Nyack
@ Hancock Park, Field 3, Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 08
11:00 AM
vs. Kutztown, PA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 08
1:00 PM
at LIU Post
Tue Mar 08
3:00 PM
at NYIT
Tue Mar 08
4:00 PM
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
Wed Mar 09
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Championships
@ University of Indianapolis
Wed Mar 09
11:00 AM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Mar 09
6:00 PM
at Rollins
Thu Mar 10
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Championships
@ University of Indianapolis
Thu Mar 10
2:00 PM
vs. Stonehill
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Mar 10
3:00 PM
vs. LIU Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 10
5:00 PM
vs. Northern St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 11
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Championships
@ University of Indianapolis
Fri Mar 11
1:00 PM
at American International
Fri Mar 11
2:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 11
3:00 PM
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 11
5:00 PM
vs. Urbana
@ Clermont, Fla.
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
Wed Feb 03
Final
Southern N.H. W, 71-57
Wed Feb 03
Final
Southern N.H. L, 82-70
Thu Feb 04
vs. Northeast-10 Championships 1st of 9 Teams; Day 1
@ WPI
Fri Feb 05
vs. Northeast-10 Championships 2nd of 9 Teams; Day 2
@ WPI
Sat Feb 06
vs. Northeast-10 Championships 1st of 9 Teams; Day 3
@ WPI
Sat Feb 06
at Dartmouth Classic No Team Scores
(Dartmouth College, Hanover, Mass.)
Sat Feb 06
at Dartmouth Classic No Team Scores
(Dartmouth College, Hanover, N.H.)
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Bentley L, 77-65
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Bentley L, 83-81
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Stonehill L, 6-1
Sun Feb 07
vs. Northeast-10 Championships 1st of 9 Teams; Final
@ WPI
Tue Feb 09
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 5-2
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 59-54
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 93-58
Fri Feb 12
Cancelled
at Franklin Pierce
Previous Next View Full Schedule